• Ruth Siermann

    Vorsitzende

    Mettingen

    siermann@cdu-kreis-ste

  • Ingrid Hüwe

    Stellvertretende Vorsitzende

    Wettringen

  • Margarete Müller

    Stellvertretende Vorsitzende

    Laer-Holthausen

  • Erika Nadicksbernd,

    Stellvertretende Vorsitzende

    Nordwalde

  • Ursula Ronczkowski

    Stellvertretende Vorsitzende

    Rheine

  • Margret Hartwig

    Schriftführerin

    Steinfurt-Borghorst

  • Marianne Pier

    Pressewartin

    Greven

  • Monika Beinker

    Beisitzerin

    Greven

  • Ramona Burnecke

    Beisitzerin

    Wettringen

  • Marianne Finke

    Beisitzerin

    Steinfurt

  • Gabriele Goldbeck

    Beisitzerin

    Ibbenbüren

  • Birgit Overesch

    Beisitzerin

    Rheine

  • Brigitte Schemmer-Kock

    Beisitzerin

    Ochtrup

  • Monika Schmidt

    Beisitzerin

    Saerbeck

Kooptierte:

Bezirksvorstandsmitglieder:

Otti Hüls, Ibbenbüren

Ingrid Hüwe, Wettringen (gewähltes Vorstandsmitglied)

Erika Nadicksbernd (gewähltes Vorstandsmitglied)

Brigitte Schemmer-Kock, Ochtrup (gewähltes Vorstandsmitglied)

Monika Schmidt (gewähltes Vorstandsmitglied)

Ruth Siermann (gewähltes Vorstandsmitglied)

Mitglied des Deutschen Bundestages

Ministerin Anja Karliczek MdB
E-Mail: info@anja-karliczek.de
Home: www.anja-karliczek.de

Mitglied des Landtags NRW + CDU-Kreisvorsitzende

Christina Schulze Föcking MdL
E-Mail: christina.schulze-foecking@landtag.nrw.de
Home: www.schulze-foecking.de

Mitglied des Landtags NRW

Andrea Stullich MdL
E-Mail: andrea.stullich@landtag.nrw.de
Home: www.stullich.nrw

Stellv. Landrätin:

Gisela Köster, Ibbenbüren

(Stellv.) Bürgermeisterinnen:

Annette Große-Heitmeyer, Westerkappeln

Susanne Hehemann, Westerkappeln

Gisela Köster, Ibbenbüren

Margarete Müller, Laer-Holthausen

Annegret Raffel, Saerbeck

Sonja Schemmann, Nordwalde

Jutta ten Winkel, Neuenkirchen

Dorett Volk, Mettingen

Christa Waschkowitz-Biggeleben, Greven

Angelika Wollny, Hörstel

Kreistagsfraktionsmitglieder:

Simone Berkmann, Rheine

Heike Cizelsky, Westerkappeln

Doris Gremplinski, Steinfurt

Franzis Ruwe, Nordwalde

Annegret Raffel, Saerbeck

weitere Kooptierte:

Hannelore Brüning, Neuenkirchen

Annette Willebrandt, Saerbeck